รายชื่อผู้เข้าอบรม e-Office สพป.ศก.๑ ปี ๒๕๕๕
ที่ ชื่อ
001 นายสำราญ สาระมู
002 นางสมคิด เหล่านอก
003 นางภาวดี สมาน
004 นางพีระวรรณา เขียวหวาน
005 นางวิไลวรรณ บุญเอก
006 นางพิชญานุช ศรีคราม
007 นางสาวอัจฉรา กลิ่นถือศิลป์
008 นายวิชัย พุทธวงค์
009 นายณิชพน โพธิ์มี
010 นางพิชญานุช ศรีคราม
011 นางฉวีวรรณ มากูล
012 นางสาวประภาพร สมใจ
013 นางอัจฉราวดี ขันแก้ว
014 นางสาวนฤมล แสงจันทร์
015 นางสาวปิยวรรณ ขลิบทองรอด
016 นายสำราญ พันธ์รัมย์
017 นายทวีสิทธิ์ ทูลภิรมย์
018 นางสุดาภรณ์ ถาวิกุล
019 นางพิชลาวัลย์ เมืองจันทร์
020 นางสาววัชญ์วริน แซ่เตียว
021 นางสาวพิจิตรา บัวทุม
022 นางทิพย์สุนี อิ่มวุฒิ
023 นางสาวศิรินทิพยากร แก้วเหลา
024 นางสมใจ บัวเกษ
025 นายสำรอง มักสมาน
026 นายสมัย คำเลิศ
027 นางสาวช่อผกา นามจัน
028 นางสาวณัชชญามญธุ์ บุญปลูก
029 นางวิภาดา บุญปลูก
030 นางสาวศศิรชา ป้องเคน
031 นางอนงค์วรรณ สมปาน
032 นางสาวอุดมพร ศิริบูรณ์
033 นายอรรถพร น้อยมิ่ง
034 นางสาวรำพันธ์ มณีวงษ์
035 นางสาววัชราภรณ์ ถาวร
036 นางสาวภัทรียา ทองลือ
037 นางส่งศรี นาถมทอง
038 นางสาวรัตติกาล ฤทธิวงศ์จักร
039 นางสกุลเนตร เชื้อเหิม
040 นางสาวรชนีกร แก้วพวง
041 นางสาวจันทิพย์ ถิ่นถาน
042 นายกิตติศักดิ์ เควันดี
043 นางสาวทิพย์วรรณ์ วรงค์
044 นางวิมพ์วิภา พลอินทร์
045 นางสาวกรรณิการ์ รัตนะวัน
046 นางสุรีพันธ์ เจตินัย
047 นางสาวสุนีย์ เป้งทอง
048 นางสาวโสภา สมาน
049 นางธัญชนก เจนสำโรง
050 นางนิตยา พวงแก้ว
051 นางสุพรรณี สารพล
052 นางสาวทิพยงค์ รักษาสิน
053 นางสาวนันธิดา มูลชัด
054 นางสาววิลัย บุตะเคียน
055 นางสาวนงค์นาท สาระณา
056 นางสาวนิตยาภรณ์
057 นางไพรินทร์ ศิริอินทร์
058 นายสกล มงคลจิตร
059 นางณัฐปภัสร์ ทวีก้องกิจสิริ
060 นางอรุณี พรหมโส
061 นายไชยวิวัฒน์ วารินทร์ภัทร
062 นายภัทระ อินทรพันธุ์
063 นายนพดล ดาวเรือง
064 นางฉวี พลศักดิ์
065 นายกิตติศักดิ์ ทิพย์พันธ์
066 นายประสิทธิ์ สิมพร
067 นางบุรมณ์ โคตรพันธ์
068 นางสิริรัตน์ ฝักบัว
069 นายอภิชาติ หายแถลง
070 นายจารึก เข็มทอง
071 นางไพจิตร หงษ์คำมี
072 ว่าที่ ร.ต.ศุภกร สายคำพันธ์
073 นางสายปัญญา ศรวิชัย
074 นางวัชรี ศรีคราม
075 นางสาวมยุรี ศรีสุวรรณ
076 นางจิราพร แถวพันธ์
077 นางสุพีร์ โสมา
078 นางอุไร ตอนศรี
079 นางสาวลักขณา เชื้อนิล
080 นางยุพาลักษณ์ พงษ์ลุน
081 นางสาวขวัญมณี สิมสา
082 นายคำรบ สุตาพันธ์
083 นายปิยะณัฐ อัมภรัตน์
084 นางรุ่งตะวัน ศรีเสมอ
085 นางภัทรานิษฐ์ กองรักษา
086 นางสาวธิดาวรรณ์ สีหะวงษ์
087 นางประไพ บุรกรณ์
088 นางสาววรัญชลี มีคุณ
089 นางสาวสุภาภรณ์ แก้วพวง
090 นางสุติมา นวลศิริ
091 นางสาวอภิญญา สมน้อย
092 นางศัสยา มั่นเข็มทอง
093 นางวีรวัลย์ อรุณโรจน์
094 นางสาววิไลวรรณ ชิดชม
095 นางอนงค์นาถ ยางนอก
096 นายเถลิงศักดิ์ พรสี่
097 นายสัมฤทธิ์ ไทยสะเทือน
098 นายประจักษ์ ใจสุระ
099 นางสาววิจิตร หงษ์อินทร์
100 นายสุพจน์ สมหมาย
101 นางสุชาดา บำรุงกิจ
102 นางกฤติยา สุขกมล
103 นายกิตติคุณ เจริญศรี
104 นายกมลศักดิ์ หลักเพชร
105 นางกัลยาภัสร์ ทองมนต์ศุภศิริ
106 นางสาวสิริญาพร ฤทธิ์เดช
107 นางสาวพรนภา กิ่งสกุล
108 นางจุฬาภรณ์ คุณาวัฒนนันท์
109 นางยุพิน เทียบคุณ
110 นายลิขิต จันทร์มนตรี
111 นายเสถียร เทวา
112 นางสาวลภัสรดา สมหมาย
113 นางสาวพันธภรณ์ บุญเย็น
114 นางสาวปริณา พลงาม
115 นางสาววลัยนุช อุ้มบุญ
116 นางสาวสิริกาญจนา งามเปรี่ยม
117 นายพรชัย กานกายันต์
118 นายวิชิต กาหลง
119 นายโกวิท ศรภักดี
120 นางอรพรรณ วิเศษแก้ว
121 นางสาวสมบูรณ์ จันคณา
122 นางสาวกนกวรรณ สมจิตร
123 นายณัฐวุฒิ ไชยรัตน์
124 นายพงษ์นรินทร์ อาธิบุตร
125 นายบุญเลิศ สิงคะเน
126 นางฉวีวรรณ อินพานิช
127 นางมะลิวรรณ คันทรง
128 นายรังสรรค์ อุดมศรี
129 นางมลิวัลย์ จันทร์สอน
130 นายพรหมมี พุ่มไม้
131 นายวัชรพงษ์ มิ่งขวัญ
132 นายอิศร ศิรินัย
133 นางสาวยุวรี ผ่องราศรี
134 นางสาวศิรินภา อินทนา
135 นายบรรพต บุญทวี
136 นางสมฤทัย จันทร์พวง
137 นางสาวภัสรานันท์ วสุพิมพ์สกุล
138 นางสาววิชสุดา มีระหงษ์
139 นางอนัญญา นนทะวงษ์
140 นางปิยะภรณ์ บุญวัน
141 นายณรงค์ศักดิ์ บุตรวงศ์
142 นายทองคำ มารยาท
143 นางดรุณี นิยมวัน
144 นายธนสิทธิ์ แก้วสุข
145 นางสุพรรษา ใจเมือง
146 นายเสรี ชื้อชวาลกุล
147 นายวราวุฒิ วิเศษหมื่น
148 นางสาวจุฑามาศ คำผา
149 นางสาวกริชาภา ศรีสอน
150 นางดรุณี สดใส
151 นางสาวณฐอร สมคิดบุญญากุล
152 นางสาวเกศินี ฝังนิล
153 นางทิษฏยา โคตรพันธ์
154 นายพิชิต กาละเมฆสกุล
155 นางสาวภภัสสร อินทา
156 นางสาวบุญเพ็ง บุญมา
157 นายประสิทธิ์ ศรีเมือง
158 นางสุรีรัตน์ รอดพ้น
159 นางสาวยุพิน พาลี
160 นางดารัชชา สืบวงศ์
161 นายกิติศักดิ์ อยู่คง
162 นางสาวสุวัลยา สงพิมพ์
163 นางสาวจุฑามาศ คำผง
164 นางสาวกิรชาภา ศรีสอน
165 นางดรุณี สดใส
166 นางสาวญาณพัฒน์ ปรัสพันธ์
167 นางอาภารัตน์ บัวงาม
168 นางสาวทิมา จันดากร
169 นางสาวสุนันทา โททอง
170 นายจันทร์ทร ปัญญาวัน
171 นางสาวสุชาดา พงษ์พิมพ์
172 นางสาวบัณฑิตา วันศรี
173 นางสาวณภาวดี แม่นทอง
174 นางสาวนิภาพร ชัยชาญ
175 นางสาวบานชื่น เก่งมนตรี
176 นางสาวสุธีวรรณ บุญมั่งมี
177 นางสาวพัชรินทร์ สีเหลือง
178 นายทวี ไชยโคตร
179 นางปฐมาภรณ์ ภักดี
180 นายทวนทอง พงษ์จันโอ
181 นางสาวสุกานดา จันทราภรณ์
182 นายนิโรจน์ ปัญญาดี
183 นางสาวจีรัฎติกรณ์ คนขยัน
184 นายสุระไกร กิ่งคูณ
185 นางผ่องศรี บุตรวัง
186 นางสาวณภัทธิรา ธาตุทอง
187 นายคมกริช บุญธาสี
188 นางสาวนุชจรัส พุทธรักษ์
189 นายศิวณัฐ กันหา
190 นางสาวอาทิตยา วันดี
191 นางสาวอุดมพร พลศักดิ์
192 นางพนมวัลย์ ประกอบศรี
193 นายสมัย บาอินทร์
194 นางวนิดา เบ้าทอง
195 นายประมูล วงศ์เจริญ
196 นายศุภชัย แสนโสม
197 นายสมเชาว์ แพเอี่ยมทรัพย์
198 นางรจนา นาคโคตร
199 นายจรูญ เครือไชย
200 นางสาวมัชฌิมา เหล็กกล้า
201 ว่าที่ ร.ต.บุญญาธิการ รอดคำ
202 นางทัศนพร สีหาภาค
203 นายเจริญ ทาระลัย
204 นางกัลยาณี รองสุพรรณ
205 นางสาวนิตยา ชนะกุล
206 นางสุกัญญา มุระดา
207 นางสาวณิชาภัทร พวงพุฒ
208 นางสายฝน ทองแสน
209 นางสาวนุชจรี เจริญรักษ์
210 นายวีระ เกษรัตน์
211 นางสาวจรัสศรี ศรีเสริม
212 นายบรรจง พงษ์อุดม
213 นายชูชาติ บัวจันทร์
214 นายสูงศักดิ์ นารี
215 นางจิราวรรณ ผ่องราษี
216 นางสาวลัดดาวัลย์ รักษาเชื้อ
217 นางเพียรผกา บุญคำ
218 นางรัชฎาวรรณ ดรุนศิลป์
219 นางสาวสลักจิตร พันธ์ศรี
220 นางพัชรินทร์ บัวงาม
221 นางศรีสะอาด คำเพราะ
222 นางทองจันทร์ ศิรินัย
223 นางสาวอัญชลี บุญเฉลียว
224 นางสาวพิราภรณ์ สิมมา
225 นายปิยะ ทาระ
226 นางสาวราตรี บัวจูม
227 นางโชติกา อุ่นจิตร
228 นางสาวสุภาพร สายเพ็ชร
229 นางลัดดาวัลย์ ดลประสิทธิ์
230 นางสาวขวัญใจ บุญตา
231 นายกิติพันธ์ สุพรม
232 นางสาวธนวรรณ พิมพ์ทอง
233 นายอัมพร ชราศรี
234 นางสาววรพรรณ สุวรรณพงษ์
235 นางสาวกาญจนา กัญญา
236 นายชูสิทธิ จิตรโชติ
237 นางสุพรรณี ศังสิมมา
238 นางสาวนันท์ลภัส เลิศสกุลรุ่งเรือง
239 นางสาวสำเนียง แก้วพวง
240 นายวิสุทธิ์ สุราวุธ
241 นางสาวบังอร ลำภา
242 นางมลิวัลย์ ลิมปิทีปราการ
243 นายมนูศักดิ์ บัวหอม
244 นางอารีวัฒน์ คำรอด
245 นายกำพล นะที
246 นายจตุพงษ์ ทองเครือมา
247 นายวีรภัทร์ จันทมาศ
248 นางสาวทิพย์ภาวัลย์ ศิริบูรณ์
249 นางนงค์เยาว์ พิพัฒน์กุล
250 นางสาวนัยภา ชูทอง
251 นางดารุณี บุราเลข
252 นางสาวอุไรวรรณ สู่สุข
253 นางสาวอุไรวรรณ กวนวงค์
254 นายเดชา พรรษา
255 นางสิริกร ทิโน
256 นางจิตนภา บุญศรี
257 นางสาวณิชากรณ์สิริ กุลวงษ์
258 นายพิศิษฐ ชื่นจิตร
259 นางสาวพูนสุข ศรีภาค์
260 นายกิติศักดิ์ ลายใหญ่
261 นางสาวกนกวรรณ สมจิตร
262 นางสุพรรษา ใจเมือง
263 นางสาวนงลักษณ์ พันธ์วิไล
264 นางสาวอัญชลี พละศักดิ์
265 นางสุพรรณี ฝังสิมมา
266 นางสุชาดา บำรุงกิจ
267 นางจิราภรณ์ เพียซุย
268 นายณัฐพงษ์ หมื่นสอน
269 นางสาวสุวิชา เวียงคำ
270 นางพิศมัย ศรีคราม
271 นางสาวพุธิตา นวลศิริ
272 นายจิรศักดิ์ สืบเสน
275 By TncXP
274 นายอุทัย แก้ววงศา
** พิมพ์เกียรติบัตร ให้ติดตั้งโปรแกรม PDF Reader ก่อนพิมพ์